Enter Search Keywords
Lastest Articles
Sponsors' Ads
Your ads here
Control Panel
Domain for Sale
This domain is for sale. Start price: $1500. If you interest, making a bid via this form: BID NOW

Elly Tran Infomation
  • 51

Profile:
Real name: Tran Ha
Nick name: Elly Tran
Blood type: A
Birthday: 08-06-1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measures: 88:58:90
Location: Ho Chi Minh, VN

Elly Tran Ha (otherwise known as Elly Kim Hong), is a pretty...


Elly Tran with cooking dress up
  • 51

She is sexy with cooking dress up

request wink


Elly Tran - Behind the Scenes video
  • 51

Elly Tran continue to show her body

This article includes Behind the Scenes video

;)


Elly’s Breasts are Real
  • 51

Model Tra Ngoc Hang said:

Elly Tran’s "Large" Breasts are real native!

What do you think?

And who is sexier?


Elly Tran boobs showing 3
  • 51

Elly became famous depending upon boobs.

This album is great boob showing.

Do you like them?

I think 99% of man like hot 100 oC breast

Look at and enjoy!

She may help you hard


Elly Tran behind the scense video HOT
  • 34

It is hot

Show how is her sexy behind the scense video

Include 2 parts. Click on Readmore


Elly Tran in Áo Dài
  • 51

The áo dài ("dài" means "long") is a Vietnamese national costume, now most commonly for women.

It is like Kimono of Japan.


Elly Tran in Zoo Magazine
  • 51

Zoo is famous magazine in Thailand.

It considers Thai Playboy.

Now show Elly Tran on Thai Playboy


Elly Tran Christmas album
  • 51

Elly Tran album for Christmas and Happy New Year 2012

13 Pictures


Elly Tran vs Binh Minh
  • 51

Elly Tran vs Binh Minh in "Thirst for Upper Class" - " Khát vọng thượng lưu"

15 Pictures